Name
|
Level
|
Archivist
|
15
|
Ballsy Frank's Goon
|
2
|
Black Hood Thug
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Cadet
|
1
|
Blade Dancer Captain
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Coordinator
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Cutlass
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Cutter
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Dagger
|
|
Blade Dancer Dart
|
7
|
Blade Dancer Dirk
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Falchion
|
4
|
Blade Dancer Halberd
|
5
|
Blade Dancer Harvester
|
4
|
Blade Dancer Knife
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Kukri
|
9
|
Blade Dancer Lancet
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Miner
|
|
Blade Dancer Overseer
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Patrol
|
2, 3
|
Blade Dancer Poniard
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Rapier
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Razor
|
2, 3
|
Blade Dancer Reaper
|
|
Blade Dancer Ripper
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Sabre
|
8
|
Blade Dancer Scavenger
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Scythe
|
4
|
Blade Dancer Shiv
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Slicer
|
2
|
Blade Dancer Spike
|
6
|
Blade Dancer Stiletto
|
3
|
Blade Dancer Sword
|
4
|
Blade Dancer Trainee
|
1
|
Brightest Flame
|
16
|
CHOTA Attacker
|
15
|
Clawhammer
|
5
|
CoG Chip Hoarder
|
|
CoG Initiate
|
|
CoG Inquisitor
|
13
|
CoG Leader
|
18
|
CoG Quaestor
|
9, 14
|
Crazed Mutant
|
1
|
Crazy Hermit
|
10
|
Dan McGee
|
6
|
Devil's Own Vandal
|
17
|
Digger Grunt
|
|
Dirk
|
5
|
Enforcer Corporal
|
16
|
Enforcer Defender
|
15
|
Enforcer Private
|
16
|
Fake Franklin's Rider
|
7
|
Fake Franklin's Riders Leader
|
13
|
Filthy Liar
|
7
|
Finelli
|
4
|
Fingers
|
11
|
Found Initiate
|
|
Francine Gerber
|
4
|
Francine's Black Hood Agent
|
4
|
Gang Leader
|
16
|
Gangrene
|
5
|
Gaunt's Backpacker
|
7
|
Gaunt's Raider
|
|
Gaunt's Raider Elite
|
12
|
Gaunt's Raider Goon
|
10
|
Gaunt's Raider Grunt
|
|
Gaunt's Raider Protector
|
|
Gaunt's Raider Recruit
|
|
Gaunt's Raider Thug
|
9
|
Gaunt's Raider Wastekeeper
|
9
|
Grave Robber
|
|
Gully Dog
|
1
|
Gully Dog Bandit
|
1, 4
|
Gully Dog Bandit King
|
11
|
Gully Dog Lieutenant
|
6
|
Human League Gunner
|
|
Human League Member
|
16
|
Human League Peacekeeper
|
32, 43, 50
|
Human League Reinforcement
|
|
Human League Rifleman
|
|
Jaggd
|
10
|
Jonas Kelt
|
10
|
Judge Acolyte
|
21, 39, 43, 10
|
Judge Acolyte Guard
|
12, 13
|
Judge Initiate
|
10, 41
|
Judge Miner
|
10
|
Judge Penitent Elite
|
15
|
Judge Veteran
|
10
|
Kapitan Oksana Mundy
|
15
|
Lieutenant Damochomev
|
12
|
Lieutenant Grinder
|
12
|
Master's Henchman
|
|
Mayhew's Man
|
12
|
Mother Board
|
6
|
Mutant Overlord
|
16
|
Mutant Slavemaster
|
16
|
Needle Eye Ambusher
|
8
|
Needle Eye Observer
|
8
|
Night Wolf Crony
|
|
Night Wolf Headbanger
|
13
|
Night Wolf Hunter
|
|
Night Wolf Messenger
|
15
|
Night Wolf Raider
|
10
|
Night Wolf Thrasher
|
13
|
Night Wolf Wailer
|
|
Nunzio Scarpelli
|
3
|
Open Book Counselor
|
6
|
Open Book Purger
|
6
|
Overseer
|
12
|
Pedro the Scavenger
|
10
|
Poacher
|
2
|
Ponch's Guard
|
11
|
Ragged Raider
|
10
|
Raider Captain Brock
|
12
|
Red
|
3
|
Road Raider Bruiser
|
10
|
Salvager
|
|
Salvager Reclaimer
|
8
|
Senior Judge Cavalier
|
22
|
Sheriff's Deputy
|
5
|
Shiva's Favored
|
9, 14, 40, 37, 42, 46
|
Shiva's Favored Guard
|
9
|
Sister Envid
|
14
|
Snaggleface
|
17
|
Survivalist Builder
|
5
|
Survivalist Hunter
|
8, 13
|
Survivalist Lackey
|
2
|
Survivalist Leader
|
5
|
Survivalist Scavenger
|
2, 3, 4, 12, 17, 22
|
Survivalist Taskmaster
|
10
|
Survivalist Tinker
|
|
Survivalist Warrior
|
5, 11
|
Survivalist Woodcutter
|
|
Tajo
|
3
|
Tech Courier
|
15
|
Tech Defender
|
15
|
Throwback
|
9, 45
|
Throwback Ambusher
|
8
|
Throwback Crusher
|
9
|
Throwback Scout
|
8, 10
|
Throwback Warrior
|
|
Toxic Blade Dancer
|
|
Traveler Muscle
|
|
Waste Handler
|
|
Waste Master
|
5
|
White Crow Leytenant
|
10, 30, 45, 52
|
White Crow Mutant Handler
|
15
|
White Crow Operative
|
12
|
White Crow Recruit
|
50
|
White Crow Soldat
|
23, 24, 30, 35, 37
|
White Crow Vojak
|
22, 24, 40
|
|